Our Team

Show All
Alfred Trevino

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT

Brittnay Carpenter

ARCHITECT

Chad Brossman

ARCHITECT

Christina Cram

ARCHITECT-IN-TRAINING

Christine Smith

PROJECT COORDINATOR

Claudio Canale

PROJECT COORDINATOR

Daniel Griffin

ARCHITECT-IN-TRAINING

Eileen Bulman

EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT

Fred Ibarra

ARCHITECT-IN-TRAINING

Gina Bovington

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT

Helen NGN

PROJECT COORDINATOR

Jan O’Brien

ARCHITECT / SPECIFICATION WRITER

Jessica Bullis

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT

Jordan Jaeger

BIM MANAGER

Jorge Abril

ARCHITECT

Julie Lanley

MARKETING COORDINATOR

Kristoffer Kjeldsen

ARCHITECT

Kyle Swanson

PRINCIPAL ARCHITECT

Luke Simmons

BIM MODELER

Lyle Huber

PROJECT COORDINATOR

Matt Gorman

PRINCIPAL ARCHITECT

Manuel Icasiano

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT

Marcelo Reyna

PROJECT MANAGER

Mark Howard

ARCHITECT

Michelle Diaz

PRINCIPAL/BUSINESS MANAGEMENT

Mike Conder

PRINCIPAL ARCHITECT

Mike Clark

PROJECT COORDINATOR

Mike Quinn

PRINCIPAL ARCHITECT

Mitchell Maxfield

INTERN

Monika Barton

ARCHITECT-IN-TRAINING

Patte Thornton

PRINCIPAL ARCHITECT

Peter Sangiorgio

PRINCIPAL ARCHITECT

Rick Ireland

BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT

Scot Simmons

PROJECT COORDINATOR

Sergio Martinez

ARCHITECT

Sheila Smith

BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT

Sonja Santiago

BUSINESS MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT

Sophia Urbaez

ARCHITECT-IN-TRAINING

Steve Ross

PROJECT COORDINATOR

Tamara Miller

ARCHITECT-IN-TRAINING

William Bruce

ARCHITECT-IN-TRAINING

Principals
Kyle Swanson

PRINCIPAL ARCHITECT

Michelle Diaz

PRINCIPAL/BUSINESS MANAGEMENT

Mike Quinn

PRINCIPAL ARCHITECT

Matt Gorman

PRINCIPAL ARCHITECT

Mike Conder

PRINCIPAL ARCHITECT

Patte Thornton

PRINCIPAL ARCHITECT

Peter Sangiorgio

PRINCIPAL ARCHITECT

Design Team
Brittnay Carpenter

ARCHITECT

Chad Brossman

ARCHITECT

Christina Cram

ARCHITECT-IN-TRAINING

Christine Smith

PROJECT COORDINATOR

Claudio Canale

PROJECT COORDINATOR

Daniel Griffin

ARCHITECT-IN-TRAINING

Fred Ibarra

ARCHITECT-IN-TRAINING

Helen NGN

PROJECT COORDINATOR

Jan O’Brien

ARCHITECT / SPECIFICATION WRITER

Jordan Jaeger

BIM MANAGER

Jorge Abril

ARCHITECT

Kristoffer Kjeldsen

ARCHITECT

Luke Simmons

BIM MODELER

Lyle Huber

PROJECT COORDINATOR

Marcelo Reyna

PROJECT MANAGER

Mark Howard

ARCHITECT

Mike Clark

PROJECT COORDINATOR

Mitchell Maxfield

INTERN

Monika Barton

ARCHITECT-IN-TRAINING

Scot Simmons

PROJECT COORDINATOR

Sergio Martinez

ARCHITECT

Shawna Tessier

ARCHITECT

Sophia Urbaez

ARCHITECT-IN-TRAINING

Steve Ross

PROJECT COORDINATOR

Tamara Miller

ARCHITECT-IN-TRAINING

William Bruce

ARCHITECT-IN-TRAINING

Business Development
Rick Ireland

BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT

Sheila Smith

BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT

Support Staff
Alfred Trevino

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT

Eileen Bulman

EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT

Gina Bovington

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT

Jessica Bullis

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT

Julie Lanley

MARKETING COORDINATOR

Manuel Icasiano

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT

Sonja Santiago

BUSINESS MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT

Start typing and press Enter to search